Tiger & Jewel

Play Tiger & Jewel Demo

Game Information

Max Bet4
Max Exposure1000
Max Win Per Spin1000
Min Bet0.01
PaylinesFixed
Rating5
Reels5
Release DateNovember 20, 2024
Rtp95
TypeSlots
ProviderGreentube
ThemesTreasure, Asian

Tiger & Jewel Overview

With its 5 reels and fixed paylines, Tiger & Jewel delivers a visually rich experience that’s as rewarding as it is enchanting. The Asian theme is carefully crafted, featuring intricate symbols like golden dragons, sparkling jewels, and the mighty tiger. Every spin transports players into a world where fortune awaits those who dare to explore.

What sets this game apart is its generous features and opportunities to win big. The game’s RTP of 95% ensures fair play, while the bet range from $0.01 to $4 caters to both casual players and high rollers. Whether you’re in for leisurely spins or aiming for that massive payout, Tiger & Jewel accommodates your style.

The thrill peaks with a max win potential of 1000x your bet, offering enticing possibilities for substantial rewards. Imagine landing that ultimate combo—it’s like unlocking a hidden treasure chest! Meanwhile, the immersive soundtrack and vibrant animations enhance every spin, keeping you engaged as you chase those dazzling wins.

Interestingly, what makes Tiger & Jewel really stand out is its balance between simplicity and excitement. With fixed paylines, players don’t have to worry about fiddling with complex settings. Just set your bet and let the reels do their magic—perfect for both novices and seasoned slot aficionados alike.

Plus, the seamless integration of thematic elements ensures that each win feels like part of an epic saga—a journey through age-old myths and legends where every jewel collected brings you closer to untold riches.

In summary, Tiger & Jewel by Greentube offers an enthralling blend of visual splendor and winning potential that few games can match. It’s not just a slot—it’s an adventure!

FAQ

Is there a free version of Tiger & Jewel available?

Yes! You can try the Tiger & Jewel demo to get a feel for the game before wagering real money.

What is the maximum win in Tiger & Jewel?

The maximum win in Tiger & Jewel is 1000x your bet amount.

How many paylines does Tiger & Jewel have?

Tiger & Jewel has fixed paylines, ensuring straightforward gameplay without complex settings.

author avatar
Garik Gambling Expert
I write about online slots and casino reviews for UK players. I cover free spins and free casino games available at UK online casinos.